Name List for the Interview : Zonal & Provincial ICT Center Instructors for the short term Foreign Training. - 2018 - Teacher

Breaking

Tuesday, October 9, 2018

Name List for the Interview : Zonal & Provincial ICT Center Instructors for the short term Foreign Training. - 2018


Education Ministry has released the name list for the Interview  of ICT instructors for the short term foreign training .

Interview sheduled on 11th and 12th of October.

Selection of Zonal & Provincial ICT Center Instructors for the short term Foreign Training. - 2018
 Interview Date & Time 
Name of the CRC
Name with Initials
2018-10-11
CRC Kurunegala
P A K A K Panditharathna
9.00 am
CRC Anuradhapura
A A D Sarath Kumara


CRC Kekirawa
S C Weerawardana
CRC Homagama
D C P Karavita
CRC Horana
R A J C Ranawaka
CRC Diyathalawa
A M Wazeer
CRC Mawanella
D A A I Dolewatta
CRC Mawenella
H R P K Adhikari
CRC MAwanella
W M S D B Wickramasingha
CRC Maharagama
I R N H Karunarathna
10.00 am
CRC Malambe
P J K Kahagalla
CRC Malambe
S A K G Dias

CRC Malambe
A C W Wickramasingha
CRC Malambe
S L Senadeera
CRC Makola
J C K De Silva Senawirathna
Anuradhapura Zonal
M.M.Meththasena
Kelaniya Zonal
R.B.D.Rajapaksha
Balangoda Zonal
H.M.A.S.Herath Menike
Kebithigollewa Zonal
S.P.Manjula Dilip Kumara
Hanguranketha Zonal
H.P.U.S.Indra Kumara perera
11.00 am
Horana Zonal
M.R.Jayantha Kumara

Haldummulla
N.D. Samarasinghe
Hanguranketha Zonal
R.M.S.H.B.Rathnayake
Balangoda Zonal
P.S.Fonseka
Anamaduwa Zonal
M.M.T.M.Madurasinghe
Balangoda Zonal
W.Hemawathee
Tangalle CRC
R.P.Ranjan
Denuwara CRC
S.D.D.Wijewickrama
Kuruwita CRC
Samathaseeli
Udahamulla CRC
L.P.Champa
12.00 Pm
Ganemulla CRC
T.S.Kumara

Galahitiyawa CRC
K.P.N.Karunayake
Galahitiyawa CRC
W.D.S.Priyantha
Udahamulla CRC
E.G.W.Jayasooriya
Hambanthota CRC
U.V.R.P.Kumara
Monaragala
J.W.K.D.Jayarathna
Monaragala
S.K.Dahanayake
Monaragala
R.V.S.P.Rajapaksha
Ruwanwella
K.D.P.Vijeshantha
Gurudeniya PICTEC
R.M.C.N.Rathnayaka
01.30 pm
Wilgamuwa ZCRC
J.M.S.Jayamaha

Haliela
J.D.Chandrasena
Tholangamuwa
A.S.Samaraweera
Sri Jayawardenapura
A.D.J.P.K.Silva
Tanngalle ZCRC
A.P.Gunasiri
Higurakgoda ZCRC
B.P.Sirinanda
Kaluthara South ZCRC
T.A.S.K.Fernando
Kaluthara South ZCRC
I.A.D.L.R.Gunathilaka
Kaluthara South ZCRC
E.Wikramaarachchi
Horana
K.A.S. WIJERATHNE
02.30 pm
Kakirawa ZCRC
W.K.A. INDURUWAGE

Wariyapola PICTEC
W.E.M.S. PADMASIRI
Kakirawa ZCRC
H.M.K.K.M.SAMARAKOON
Nittambuwa ZICTEC
M.J.A.M.R. JAYASEKARA
Nugawela ZICTEC
A.J.M.S.N. SIRIYALATHA
Meegahatanna ZCRC
S.N.KALUGALARACHCHI
Polonnaruwa ZCRC
K.M.P.U. WIMALAWEERA
Hunumulla ZCRC
B.A.M.P. KARUNARATHNE
Hunumulla ZCRC
A.P.MANGALIKA
Horana ZCRC
N.WEERASEKARA
03.30 pm
Badulla ZCRC
K.V.S. SURAWEERA

Madawala ZCRC
W. SOMANANDASIRI
Nugawela ZICTEC
M.W.B.K.WIJETHILAKE
Hunumulla ZCRC
H. BIYANWILA
Polonnaruwa ZCRC
M.P.G.N. RUPASINGHE
Diyathalawa ZCRC
K.M.C. WICKRAMARATHNE
Thangalla ZCRC
G.SUBASINGHE
Galle ZCRC
W.A.A. KUMARA
Galle ZCRC
N.C. DE L.W. SAMARASINGHE
Ruwanwella ZCRC
H.S.D. KUMARASINGHE
2018-10-12
Udugampola Senarath Paranavitharana MMV
K L L D Perera
  9.00 am
Haliela CRC
J A Faluloon

CRC, Sangabodi MV, Nittabuwa.
S Roshan Janaka
CRC, Tgholangamuwa
M U M Ashkar
CRC, Godakawela
K M L I Gunathilake Menike
CRC, Godakawela
W S Premawathi
CRC, Godakawela
B L S C Kumara
CRC, Godakawela
M Saman Kumara
CRC Bibila
M Sriyani Sanka
CRC dehiovita
M B Samarasingha
10.00 am
CRC Badulla
G H P C Nilanthi de Silva

CRC Vilgamuwa
S M W Bandara
CRC Kolonna
H S N Ranjith
CRC Kuruvita
U L Lional Subasingha
CRC Indigolla
M M A C M Mahipala
CRC Monaragala
K M Muthubandara
CRC Hambanthota
A A M Rasik
CRC Naula
K.D.A.N.Wickramarathne
CRC Passara
R.M.J.D.Rathnayake
-
D.G.Biyatris
11.00 am
CRC Thambuttegama
L.T.R.Thusitha Kumara

CRC Hingurakgoda
D.M.Sunil
CRC Hingurakgoda
P.J.Punchihewa
CRC Godapitiya
M.G.Chandrasiri
CRC Godapitiya
W.H.Padmasili
CRC Naula
A.M.I.D.D.Argarathne
CRC Thambuttegama
A.M.S.Kumari
CRC Thambuttegama
L.G.Chandana Jayaweera
CRC Indigolla
A.D.W.G.K.Premarathne
CRC Galewala
G.D.Dayani
12.00 Pm
CRC Tholangamuwa
Indra Yasawathi














CRC Negambo
M.A.D.J.Mallawarachchi
CRC Polonnaruwa
G.Anton Silva
CRC Thambuttegama
A.M.G.Attanayake
CRC Piliyandala
W.D.S.Wickramaarachchi
CRC Nittambuwa
R.A.S.P.Ranasinghe
CRC Nittambuwa
A.U.P.P.Athukorala
CRC Maharagama
T.K.Palliyaguruge
CRC Haliela
W.A.S.W.K. Weeraarachchi
CRC Badulla
R.M.M.I. Gunasekara
CRC Badulla
D.S.P.Kareem
CRC Galle
W.G.Gamhewa
CRC Ginigathhena
R.M.Thilakarathne
CRC Ginigathhena
G.M.Chandralatha
PICTEC - Dehiowita
K.W.M.J.K.Wijekoon
Please bring all relevant documents and a file of photocopies of all the certificates and documents

  1. සම්පූර්ණ කරන ලද අයදුම්පත
  2. අධ්‍යාපන සහතික
  3. වෘත්තීය සුදුසුකම් පිළිබඳ සහතික
  4. ඉටු කරනු ලැබී සේවා පිළිබඳ ප්‍රශංසා සහතික, සනාථ කළ හැකි ලේඛන
  5. අයදුම්පතෙහි සඳහන් කරුණු සනාථ කළ හැකි ලේඛන
  6. විනය/ විගණන විමර්ශන නොමැති බවට කලාප අධ්‍යාපන අධ්‍යක්ෂ මගින් ලබා ගත් ලිපියක්.